Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > DC Gear Motor >

Customized Hot Sale Mini Brush 12v 148:1 100rpm Diameter 16mm DC Gear Motor

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

Customized Hot Sale Mini Brush 12v 148:1 100rpm Diameter 16mm DC Gear Motor

Brand Name : ZHAOWEI
Model Number : ZWBPD020020-144
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949/CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5 000 pcs per day
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : DC motor Gearbox
Ratio : 144:1
voltage : 12V
Rated Power : 3-40W
No loading Speed : 45 rpm
No loading Current : 90mA
Rated Load Speed : 39rpm
Rated Load Current : 125mA
Torque : 693gf.cm
Contact Now

Customized Hot Sale Mini Brush 12v 148:1 100rpm Diameter 16mm DC Gear Motor


Specifications:

  • Voltage scope: 6 to 12V
  • Nominal voltage: 12V
  • No-load:
    Speed: 45rpm
    Current: 90mA
  • On-load:
    Speed: 39rpm
    Current: 125mA
    Torque: 963g.cm
    Output: 0.4W
  • Ratio: 4/6/16/24/36/64/96/144/216/256/384/576/864/1296:1

Description

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBPD020020-6412.0102908912530830.253.310000300006428.2
ZWBPD020020-9612.068905912546245.3100003000096
ZWBPD020020-14412.045903912569367.91000030000144
ZWBPD020020-21612.03090261251039101.91000030000216
ZWBPD020020-25612.024902213092390.658.6100003000025633.5
ZWBPD020020-38412.016901513013851361000030000384
ZWBPD020020-57612.011901013020782041000030000576
ZWBPD020020-86412.0790713031163061000030000864

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements

Parametersdiameter20mm
motorMetal Gear Motor
noise levelless than 40dB
life time500 hours
working temperature-40 to 95℃
tolerance<0.3mm
CertificationROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Suitable forRobot, Hair curler, Respirator, Automatic door & window,Smart home, Monitoring equipment, and etc.
OSD LanguageEnglish, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean
The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Main Products
1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.

Competitive Advantage

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Competitive Price
  • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
  • Quality Approvals
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.

Applications
Automobile unit: head light regulator, braking system
automatic kitchen: fruit and vegetable juice extractor
automatic toilet appliances: dustbin
home appliance: cleaning robot,
instrument & meter: timing system
medical appliance: medical gear pump,
personal care: hair curler, electric toothbrush
security and protection: electric lock,
digital camera: pan tilt
model aero planes and toy: toy car
etc.
Reliability Test
* Noise Test
* Water-proof Test
* Life Test
* Impact Test
* Storage Test
* Salt Spray Test
* Environmental Related Substance.
Payment terms
1) Advance Payment: 50% of tooling.
2) After sending the first sample for testing: 30% payment of tooling
3) Qualified the samples: 20% payment of tooling and samples fee.
Once we got the 50% tooling payment, we will launch the project and begin production.
The lead time need 45 days.
2D Drawing

Product details show:
12V dc gear motor
















































China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Customized Hot Sale Mini Brush 12v 148:1 100rpm Diameter 16mm DC Gear Motor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)