Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > DC Gear Motor >

ROHS ISO Compliant 20mm PMDC 12V Reduction Gear Motor For Portable Dryer

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

ROHS ISO Compliant 20mm PMDC 12V Reduction Gear Motor For Portable Dryer

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWBMD022022-36
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/TS16949/CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Product Name : planetary geared motor
Voltage : 24V
Diamater : 22mm
Rated Speed : 186 rpm
Rated Current : 295 mA
No Load Speed : 210 rpm
No Load Current : 110 mA
Rated Torque : 1150 gf.cm
Transmission Reduction Ratio : 36:1
Speed Stage : 2
Contact Now

ROHS ISO Compliant 20mm PMDC 12V Reduction Gear Motor For Portable Dryer

Specifications:

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBMD022022-424.01886100167529516015.757.51700051000419.1
ZWBMD022022-624.01258100111729524023.517000510006
ZWBMD022022-1624.047211041929551250.264.817000510001626.4
ZWBMD022022-2424.031411027929576875.3170005100024
ZWBMD022022-3624.02101101862951152113.0170005100036
ZWBMD022022-6424.01181201052951350132.472.117000510006433.7
ZWBMD022022-9624.079120702952025198.6170005100096
ZWBMD022022-14424.052120472953038297.91700051000144
ZWBMD022022-21624.035120312954556446.81700051000216

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.


Quick Details


Technical Parameterdiameter22mm
motorDC brush motor
noise levelless than 40dB
life time500 hours
working temperature-40 to 95℃
Axial clearance<0.3mm
CertificationROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Suitable forAutomatic door & window, Medical device, Rotating advertisement, Automatic teller machine, Vending machine, and etc.
OSD LanguageEnglish, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean
The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.

Quality Control

* Life Test: being continuously working for required period of time, then stop, then repeat

* Noise Test: being put at the distance of 1m (or other requirements) to the test equipments to test the noise

* Water-proof Test: being put 10mm under the water working for 2 weeks and 100m under the water working for 12 hours

* Salt Spray Test: salt spray can test the products’ resistance to corrosion
* Impact Test: two objects striking each other at high relative speeds
* Storage Test: being stored under normal temperature for 1 or 2 years to test stability
* Environmental Related Substance


Main Products:


1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4 to 40mm,

Output speed: 5 to 2000rpm,

Reduction ratio: 2 to 2000,

Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Applications:

geared motor


Automobile unit: head light regulator, braking system

automatic kitchen: fruit and vegetable juice extractor

automatic toilet appliances: dustbin

home appliance: cleaning robot,

instrument & meter: timing system

medical appliance: medical gear pump,

personal care: hair curler, electric toothbrush

security and protection: electric lock,

digital camera: pan tilt

model aero planes and toy: toy car

etc.


2D Drawing

product details show:


Portable Dryer gearbox


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ROHS ISO Compliant 20mm PMDC 12V Reduction Gear Motor For Portable Dryer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)