Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > DC Gear Motor >

10mm 3V Small DC Gear Motor For Mini Air Conditioning Planetary Gearbox

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

10mm 3V Small DC Gear Motor For Mini Air Conditioning Planetary Gearbox

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWBMD010010-368
Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : DC Gear Motor
Voltage : 3.0VDC
Diameter : 10mm
No Load Speed : 45 rpm
No Load Current : 80 mA(Max)
Rated Load Speed : 39 rpm
Rated Load Current : 220 mA(Max)
Rated Torque : 233 gf.cm
Gear Ratio : 368:1
Contact Now

10mm 3V Small DC Gear Motor For Mini Air Conditioning Planetary Gearbox


Specification

Dia.10mm Small Dc Gear Motor

  • Rated Voltage: 3.0V
  • No Load Speed: 45 rpm
  • No Load Current: 80mA(Max)
  • Rated Load Speed: 39 rpm
  • Rated Load Current: 220mA(Max)
  • Rated Load Torque: 233 gf.cm
  • Max Rated Torque of Gear Box: 2,000 gf.cm
  • Max Instant Torque of Gear Box: 6,000 gf.cm
  • Overall Length L: 34 mm
  • Gear Box Length L1: 19 mm
ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBMD010010-693.025080210215585.730.9200060006915.9
ZWBMD010010-1023.016980142215868.420006000102
ZWBMD010010-1513.0114809621512712.520006000151
ZWBMD010010-1683.098808622010610.4342000600016819
ZWBMD010010-2493.06680582201581520006000249
ZWBMD010010-3683.04580392202332320006000368
ZWBMD010010-5463.03080272203463420006000546
ZWBMD010010-8093.02080182205125020006000809

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.

Quality Control
* Life Test : being continuously working for required period of time, then stop, then repeat
* Noise Test : being put at the distance of 1m (or other requirements) to the test equipments to test the noise
* Water-proof Test : being put 10mm under the water working for 2 weeks and 100m under the water working for 12 hours
* Life Test
* Impact Test
* Storage Test
* Salt Spray Test
* Environmental Related Substance.
Main Products

1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Competitive Advantage

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Competitive Price
  • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.

Application

Audio and visual equipmentsnotebook PC, camcorder, car DVD, kinescope DVD, car CD player, camera, digital camera, headphone stereo, cassette tape recorder and etc.
Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
Office automation equipmentsOA equipments, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,Car tail gate electric putter,power liftgate and etc.
Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
Medical equipmentsblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.

mini air conditioning gearbox

2D Drawing


Product details show:
Air Conditioning Planetary Gearbox
































China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

10mm 3V Small DC Gear Motor For Mini Air Conditioning Planetary Gearbox Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)